Lease Cleaning
Kardinya, WA
Your Local Lease Cleaning Service You Can Trust in Kardinya Perth
Kardinya Lease Cleaning
We have a range of lease cleaning Kardinya WA options which cover over 35 items, to guarantee your property is spotless once completed. We all know how dirty residences will get over time, even with regular cleaning, and especially while you are moving out. This is the reason we work as hard as possible to get your house sparkling clean and exceed your expectations.
Each lease cleaning package that we provide carries a 48-hour inspection guarantee ensuring our clients are absolutely happy with the cleaning service.
Our Kardinya Lease Cleaning starts at merely [min_fee]
- Complete Satisfaction Guarantee
- Full 48 Hr Inspection Guarantee
- 35+ Cleaning Areas
- Offering Flexible Payment Terms
- Quality Equipment & Supplies To Do The Job
Bond Back Promise By Perth End of Lease Cleaning
The Perth End of Lease Cleaning team is proud to offer a wonderful variety of lease cleaning services. We take time to understand your needs as a client before choosing up to date cleaning methods for the kitchen, bathroom, and other aspects of the home. Our specialised cleaners are highly trained and understand what is required to guarantee the home looks sparkling clean.
It is very common for tenants and owners to bicker over the state of the property after vacating. If you have lived somewhere for some time, it is challenging to move out and return the property back to the original condition. Well, you don’t have to bicker with the landlord when you are able to hire Kardinya WA cleaning professionals to really make it spick and span.
Perth End of Lease Cleaning employs some of the finest Kardinya WA cleaning professionals in the area. Our company will guarantee that insufficient cleanliness does not prevent you getting your full bond amount back. We provide you with a 48 hour inspection guarantee and if any item demands a more detailed clean, we shall undertake it free of charge. Our Certificate of Bond Clean can be given to the landlord as proof of professional cleaning. The landlord will be aware that you have had the home cleaned by a professional cleaning service and facilitate the bond return process.
Be assured that only professionals are cleaning your home when you are moving out. We only hire the very best cleaners to ensure attention to detail, safety and security standards for all our services.
To get started, contact our team at Perth End of Lease Cleaning, and obtain a personalised quote for lease cleaning services immediately.
Residential End Of Lease Cleaning
It can be a big task to hand over your old property to the landlord or property manager in the same condition as it was given to you. That’s why many are turning to the Kardinya lease cleaning professionals to get the job done correctly.
Hire us today for virtually any residential end of lease cleaning services you want, and depend on the very best quality at a really affordable price. We offer bond, vacate and end of lease cleaning packages with a checklist of more than 35 items to be certain the property is sparkling clean. Over time, residences often become dirty and we understand that. As a result, our company is here to make your relocation simple for you.
We at Perth End of Lease Cleaning Kardinya are a team of dedicated cleaners and service staff, who embrace the responsibility to get your full bond back. Our 48-hour inspection guarantee ensures that if there are any items that require a more thorough clean, we’ll return and make it right free of charge.
Living Areas & Bedrooms
Doors, Door Frames and Handles
Skirting Boards
All Window Sills (inside)
Dusting of Blinds
Dusting of Light Fittings
Light Switches
Built-in Cabinets
Wardrobes
Railing
Removal of All Visible Cobwebs
Bathroom, Toilets & Laundry
Shower Screens
Bathtub
Toilets
Wall Tiles
Towel Rails
Bowl / Sinks
Vanity
Mirrors
Cupboards (in and out)
Exhaust Fans / Vent
Kitchen
Oven
Cook Top
Range Hood
Filter
Splashback
Benchtops
Pantry
All Cupboards (in and out)
Sinks
Taps
Floors
All Floors Vacuumed
Hard Floors Mopped
Patio, Balcony & Garage Swept
Additional Cleaning Services
Available at additional cost
Steam Carpet CleaningWindow Cleaning
Wall Cleaning
Appliance Cleaning
Grout Cleaning
Frequently Asked Questions
How Much Do You Charge For Your Lease Cleaning Service?
We start at $45 per hour for normal cleaning service and may vary depending upon your specific cleaning needs. Lease cleaning packages, start at [min_fee]. Email us asap to recieve an accurate price tailored to your cleaning requirements.
How Long Do I Book Ahead Of Time For Lease Cleaning?
The earlier you book in your cleaning, the greater the chance we will be able to clean on your preferred date and time. We recommend emailing at least 1 week in advance.
What Happens If I’m Unsatisfied With The Service?
We have several payment options to suit you. We can process your payment efficiently and securely, including online and over the phone.
Got Questions?
Who Will Be Cleaning My Place?
All Our staff are 100% trained, police checked and qualified specialists. We conduct regular training programs to be sure that every employee is up to date on the most effective and efficient lease cleaning methods available in Kardinya.
Should I Need To Be At The Pproperty While The Cleaning Service Is Provided?
All you need to do is give us access. We’ll take care of the cleaning and you go about your usual routine, andreturn to a sparkling residence. If you are not able to be there at the scheduled time to let the team in, you can leave the key in a safe position and let us know where you’ve put it.
What If I Am Not 100% Pleased With The Provided Service?
A top quality service and total satisfaction are something we take great pride in. However, in the rare event you find yourself unhappy with the service, please give us a call and tell us quickly and we will see what we can do to rectify the situation promptly.
Lease Cleaning Kardinya 6163 WA
What We Do
At Perth End of Lease Cleaning Kardinya WA, our company is a proud leader of lease cleaning providers. We are trusted by commercial partners and property management firms, thanks to our team of dedicated cleaning staff that strive to offer leading cleaning services in the industry. A core objective is to ensure that you are 100 percent satisfied with the experience and service offered.
Whether you want a house, office or project space cleaned, we are here to help you. Our high level of expertise and experience in the cleaning industry makes us your one-stop shop for all your cleaning requirements.
To guarantee excellent work, all our team are carefully vetted and trained. Additionaly, Perth End of Lease Cleaning Kardinya is run with a family oriented and caring approach so every single person is given support and equal opportunity to achieve their potential.
- Respected Cleaning Company
- Extensive Expertise & Industry Knowledge
- Highest Quality Service At Exgtremely Competitive Prices
From basic home cleaning needs, to large commercial facilities, you can be certain that our expert team has got the necessary equipment and skills to manage any cleaning work and deliver outstanding results. And at a competitive, affordable price.
Comprehensive Perth Lease Cleaning Specialists
End of Lease Cleaning
Vacate Cleaning
Bond Cleaning
Get In Touch
